Smithing

Skiller Hiscores
Overall Hiscores
Total XP Hiscores
Skiller EHP Hiscores
EHP Hiscores
Player Level XP
251Gra urke9914,967,861
252Mousierbr9914,951,257
253Wee Man4279914,937,922
254Dragon Curve9914,929,793
255belg18889914,924,111
256Dougymc9914,901,631
257Karl1889914,849,016
258Micky01449914,844,665
259Ingrid4759914,831,222
260Siviter9914,668,655
261Cardinal779914,559,180
262Isthatok9914,549,698
263Jiten Alien9914,538,882
264Aging Miser9914,530,021
265Nypon9914,516,849
266TJD19914,516,295
267Ady 109914,495,277
268Thorina29914,490,270
269Scsam Noob9914,448,681
270Frenk Master9914,392,909
271Kingz9914,390,040
272Dolmed9914,384,402
273Pepi Herbert9914,364,422
274Feuer Keks9914,353,936
275tudnut9914,346,927

1

9

10

11

12

13

37