Runecrafting

Skiller Hiscores
Overall Hiscores
Total XP Hiscores
Skiller EHP Hiscores
EHP Hiscores
Player Level XP
1Fluhminator99200,000,000
2Missoverflow99200,000,000
3Meneer Naab99200,000,000
4Despur99200,000,000
5Medieval Kid99200,000,000
6Persiflage99189,713,670
7Lora99165,578,984
8Muziekman199163,431,304
9Lady Loxley99160,153,004
10Barto22222999150,348,556
11Avoriso99147,230,686
12Sirhasenfurz9998,384,949
13Legologie9991,563,739
14Nosediggerno9979,040,998
15Redefinition9978,150,337
16Tawrus9978,078,597
17Sgt Robert99974,283,733
1810chenby29973,568,590
19gr8skiller9971,602,770
20Pietha9966,203,355
21Vesah09964,565,635
22myrkja9962,702,290
23Rainfallz9959,412,514
24Alexern9958,514,819
25Mallu5679955,147,236

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

38