Runecrafting

Skiller Hiscores
Overall Hiscores
Total XP Hiscores
Skiller EHP Hiscores
EHP Hiscores
Player Level XP
226Joburuner9913,404,092
227Airazor1019913,374,658
228bsemaj9913,372,685
2295512tyuiop9913,364,153
230Shippo70419913,360,876
231Takeabreak29913,360,197
232Ricky 12139913,346,994
233Bunbound9913,319,595
234L0kiz0rr09913,319,247
235Dolmed9913,310,697
236Kembara89913,310,581
237Fried Devil9913,304,364
238X Maze X9913,295,637
239Bloodtiger399913,295,133
240Rezelman9913,293,949
24111 Raiders9913,269,954
242Panmlkj9913,266,563
243Dragon Curve9913,259,581
244Mithreas9913,241,584
245Sin To Alch9913,236,898
246K Phil9913,226,055
247Dartfield9913,219,994
248Sirbunnyfart9913,216,342
249Afghanisthan9913,215,342
250Scrat dragon9913,200,891

1

8

9

10

11

12

36