Runecrafting

Skiller Hiscores
Overall Hiscores
Total XP Hiscores
Skiller EHP Hiscores
EHP Hiscores
Player Level XP
226Newbisms9913,627,637
227Speedyhond439913,615,772
228Beta Cell9913,610,713
229Dragon Curve9913,605,458
23009076416019913,585,036
231Frugalfrog9913,576,736
232Nfs cool59913,563,368
233Yimang19913,560,863
234Joburuner9913,530,999
235Airazor1019913,527,430
236Stomp Lover9913,522,714
237Juusto019913,515,496
238Jambo819913,496,254
239Dadi123456709913,482,634
240Ricky 12139913,480,237
241Bikla09913,477,338
242Sannyhui9913,460,733
243Iron Linkfan9913,439,376
244kool kid109913,403,167
2455512tyuiop9913,385,272
246Shymneel5679913,383,149
247Water Tablet9913,379,761
248Goku1231269913,357,199
249Chaudret9913,349,476
250Bloodtiger399913,340,100

1

8

9

10

11

12

37