Ranged

Skiller Hiscores
Overall Hiscores
Total XP Hiscores
Skiller EHP Hiscores
EHP Hiscores
Player Level XP
226Siviter9913,204,381
227Nojoo9913,201,228
228Icy0019913,197,815
229Tomimajoneza9913,195,432
230Gnomeboy9913,183,701
231Yghyghygh9913,182,082
232Soufyanpsv19913,180,918
233Early699913,179,606
234Joedog 9119913,178,910
235Zammypker439913,176,609
236Joxr9913,174,454
237Azura skyy9913,174,356
238Poodlegirl449913,169,114
239Pallboy19913,167,297
240Levantius9913,164,236
241Tevasleusink9913,160,724
242Gafelgafi9913,157,931
243Joburuner9913,140,562
244Sara 3739913,140,465
245Daiada9913,138,932
246Thewretched19913,136,076
247Steveflb9913,135,611
248Rezelman9913,134,593
249Matoran49913,130,909
250Shippo70419913,127,389

1

8

9

10

11

12

37