Magic

Skiller Hiscores
Overall Hiscores
Total XP Hiscores
Skiller EHP Hiscores
EHP Hiscores
Player Level XP
76Dajunk9931,919,911
77C0v39931,857,191
78Kaurberg9931,459,350
79Doolodes9931,195,548
80Hacked Main49931,108,751
81Matoran49931,065,530
82Roflolxp549930,857,830
83Expert12129930,799,006
84Royalblue049930,390,649
85destinyylove9930,156,506
86Eldurn Radmr9929,828,706
87Speeddrum9929,510,624
88Dr Longbeard9928,994,559
89Mousierbr9928,625,402
90Leejq9928,207,638
91Krazy Golf9927,886,813
923008jasper9927,849,304
93Isthatok9927,624,444
945512tyuiop9927,481,203
95Slowdrum9927,215,799
96Eytac9927,154,935
9710spetter109927,091,721
98Mallu5679927,062,555
99I Thaw9926,967,982
100Lil Dan Def9926,948,356

1

2

3

4

5

6

36