Magic

Skiller Hiscores
Overall Hiscores
Total XP Hiscores
Skiller EHP Hiscores
EHP Hiscores
Player Level XP
76Kaurberg9931,265,873
77Doolodes9931,081,250
78Hacked Main49931,019,943
79Matoran49930,553,335
80Maddogonhog9930,385,843
81Err0r889930,336,195
82Expert12129930,297,229
83destinyylove9930,153,803
84Eldurn Radmr9929,817,431
85Sakuretsu 159929,290,089
86Roflolxp549928,880,811
87Makkaravelho9928,462,493
88Mousierbr9928,164,188
89Leejq9928,039,944
90Krazy Golf9927,886,813
913008jasper9927,849,304
92Isthatok9927,624,444
935512tyuiop9927,481,203
94Goblins dead9927,312,375
95Speeddrum9927,261,495
96Eytac9927,113,394
97Lil Dan Def9926,648,203
98Dr Longbeard9926,516,687
99Dquhhq2un7xu9926,448,972
100Slowdrum9926,255,852

1

2

3

4

5

6

36