Magic

Skiller Hiscores
Overall Hiscores
Total XP Hiscores
Skiller EHP Hiscores
EHP Hiscores
Player Level XP
76Steve Elite9931,569,225
77Hamo2009931,147,837
78Kaurberg9930,660,871
79Doolodes9930,592,797
80Royalblue049930,380,641
81Newbiemom9930,345,750
82destinyylove9930,147,303
83Expert12129930,082,691
84Eldurn Radmr9929,759,322
85Fiszh9929,662,386
86Matoran49929,531,185
87Err0r889928,959,628
88Sakuretsu 159928,275,421
89Leejq9927,985,526
90Hacked Main49927,941,188
913008jasper9927,849,304
92Krazy Golf9927,652,310
93Isthatok9927,624,444
945512tyuiop9927,480,432
95Maddogonhog9927,416,492
96Goblins dead9927,312,375
97Nypon9927,170,698
98Speeddrum9926,990,287
99Skillz2 Win9926,435,785
100Roflolxp549926,430,329

1

2

3

4

5

6

37