Magic

Skiller Hiscores
Overall Hiscores
Total XP Hiscores
Skiller EHP Hiscores
EHP Hiscores
Player Level XP
1Lady Lorith99200,000,000
2Fluhminator99200,000,000
3bromotoffis99200,000,000
4Tawrus99200,000,000
5Lady Loxley99200,000,000
6Barto22222999200,000,000
7Meneer Naab99200,000,000
8Smartyfreak99176,785,608
9Medieval Kid99174,529,113
10Make99599169,518,591
11Pietha99162,065,412
12Absu Kingu99128,857,527
13Griffy Hawky99107,672,365
14Regal2 09985,317,116
15Missoverflow9985,280,450
16Deu Terium9982,812,336
17Sergji9978,367,187
18Persiflage9977,537,764
19Develdead9976,541,913
20Miki Dred9976,132,590
21Vesah09973,090,358
22Vertigetorix9971,757,523
23Sissy Lizzy9971,613,887
24Brikule759971,101,577
25Redefinition9966,990,474

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

36