Magic

Skiller Hiscores
Overall Hiscores
Total XP Hiscores
Skiller EHP Hiscores
EHP Hiscores
Player Level XP
1Lady Lorith99200,000,000
2Fluhminator99200,000,000
3bromotoffis99200,000,000
4Tawrus99200,000,000
5Lady Loxley99200,000,000
6Barto22222999200,000,000
7Meneer Naab99200,000,000
8Medieval Kid99187,181,506
9Pietha99162,821,875
10Orbitperson99149,883,252
11Absu Kingu99131,906,807
12Economistic99113,786,315
13Griffy Hawky99107,672,365
14Regal2 09989,824,423
15Missoverflow9987,583,402
16Lora9984,003,250
17Deu Terium9983,236,725
18Sergji9978,733,926
19Brikule759978,466,003
20Persiflage9977,538,397
21Miki Dred9976,645,711
22Develdead9976,541,913
23Sissy Lizzy9976,189,056
24Vesah09974,638,226
25Vertigetorix9971,831,173

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

36