Magic

Skiller Hiscores
Overall Hiscores
Total XP Hiscores
Skiller EHP Hiscores
EHP Hiscores
Player Level XP
1Lady Lorith99200,000,000
2Fluhminator99200,000,000
3Tawrus99200,000,000
4Lady Loxley99200,000,000
5Barto22222999200,000,000
6Meneer Naab99200,000,000
7Medieval Kid99199,588,242
8Make99599169,518,591
9Pietha99163,972,819
10Orbitperson99149,883,252
11Absu Kingu99142,887,670
12Economistic99113,786,315
13Griffy Hawky99107,939,761
14Regal2 099104,167,994
15Lora9995,857,396
16Missoverflow9993,956,886
17Brikule759991,714,977
18Sissy Lizzy9985,106,409
19Deu Terium9983,727,654
20Miki Dred9981,921,084
21Sergji9980,761,894
22Vesah09977,785,249
23Persiflage9977,552,114
24Redefinition9972,754,759
25Vertigetorix9972,082,104

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

37