Magic

Achievements
Skiller Hiscores
Overall Hiscores
Total XP Hiscores
Skiller EHP Hiscores
EHP Hiscores
Player Level XP
51Linkfan9559941,225,763
52Speeddrum9940,651,787
53Dr Big Nasty9939,725,407
54Nonamevsando9938,345,437
55Hillking309937,830,688
56James Was0079937,700,619
57Slowdrum9936,811,718
58You11529936,503,899
59Keung1029936,176,216
60Yghyghygh9935,878,736
61Hacked Main49935,177,555
62Eytac9934,832,279
63Pyrola19934,523,184
64Arpe129934,271,645
65Kaurberg9933,988,884
66Mr Floweropo9933,091,952
67Batz 19932,682,881
68I Thaw9932,581,405
69Cherrycola749932,523,684
70Trajane19932,455,461
71Dajunk9932,055,719
72C0v39931,943,214
73Roflolxp549931,454,408
74Mallu5679931,150,296
75Eldurn Radmr9930,380,007

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

37