Magic

Skiller Hiscores
Overall Hiscores
Total XP Hiscores
Skiller EHP Hiscores
EHP Hiscores
Player Level XP
1Fluhminator99200,000,000
2Absu Kingu99200,000,000
3Make99599173,013,687
4Missoverflow99160,200,035
5Lora99153,095,502
6Missevie99100,255,893
7Redefinition99100,076,324
8S 819989,676,690
9Sakuretsu 159954,772,200
10Ari63219951,890,101
11Nosediggerno9949,729,391
12Hagar8889944,427,092
1309076416019940,743,568
14Dr Big Nasty9939,638,036
15Linkfan9559938,347,637
16Nonamevsando9938,129,845
17James Was0079937,699,499
1810spetter109936,961,032
19Arpe129934,271,645
20Eytac9933,727,908
21Mr Floweropo9931,783,312
22Roflolxp549931,453,049
23Batz 19930,555,152
24Archevil229928,056,558
25Nirn39927,929,363

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

12