Magic

Skiller Hiscores
Overall Hiscores
Total XP Hiscores
Skiller EHP Hiscores
EHP Hiscores
Player Level XP
1Lady Lorith99200,000,000
2Fluhminator99200,000,000
3bromotoffis99200,000,000
4Tawrus99200,000,000
5Lady Loxley99200,000,000
6Barto22222999200,000,000
7Meneer Naab99200,000,000
8Medieval Kid99190,343,801
9Make99599169,518,591
10Pietha99163,444,231
11Orbitperson99149,883,252
12Absu Kingu99138,230,532
13Economistic99113,786,315
14Griffy Hawky99107,672,365
15Regal2 09996,983,379
16Lora9993,924,665
17Missoverflow9989,464,878
18Brikule759986,760,575
19Deu Terium9983,413,476
20Miki Dred9980,300,561
21Sergji9979,098,649
22Persiflage9977,538,397
23Sissy Lizzy9976,875,312
24Vesah09976,790,243
25Vertigetorix9971,875,135

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

36