Magic

Skiller Hiscores
Overall Hiscores
Total XP Hiscores
Skiller EHP Hiscores
EHP Hiscores
Player Level XP
1Lady Lorith99200,000,000
2Fluhminator99200,000,000
3bromotoffis99200,000,000
4Tawrus99200,000,000
5Lady Loxley99200,000,000
6Barto22222999200,000,000
7Meneer Naab99200,000,000
8Smartyfreak99176,785,608
9Medieval Kid99175,207,730
10Make99599169,518,591
11Pietha99162,586,331
12Orbitperson99149,881,081
13Absu Kingu99129,388,815
14Griffy Hawky99107,672,365
15Regal2 09988,490,753
16Missoverflow9986,330,304
17Deu Terium9982,975,396
18Sergji9978,430,725
19Persiflage9977,538,397
20Develdead9976,541,913
21Miki Dred9976,176,867
22Vesah09973,528,276
23Sissy Lizzy9973,025,207
24Vertigetorix9971,802,556
25Brikule759971,117,278

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

37