Magic

Skiller Hiscores
Overall Hiscores
Total XP Hiscores
Skiller EHP Hiscores
EHP Hiscores
Player Level XP
1Lady Lorith99200,000,000
2Fluhminator99200,000,000
3bromotoffis99200,000,000
4Tawrus99200,000,000
5Lady Loxley99200,000,000
6Barto22222999200,000,000
7Meneer Naab99200,000,000
8Smartyfreak99176,785,608
9Make99599169,501,333
10Medieval kid99168,713,312
11Pietha99160,404,158
12Orbitperson99149,881,081
13Absu Kingu99125,711,382
14Economistic99113,786,280
15Griffy Hawky99107,671,913
16Sgt Robert999102,339,704
17Deu Terium9982,351,960
18Missoverflow9977,619,061
19Persiflage9977,526,389
20Develdead9976,541,913
21Sergji9975,152,048
22Miki Dred9974,477,047
23Vesah09971,722,717
24Qqqq2229971,710,046
25Vertigetorix9971,248,315

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

37