Firemaking

Skiller Hiscores
Overall Hiscores
Total XP Hiscores
Skiller EHP Hiscores
EHP Hiscores
Player Level XP
301Cardinal779915,894,004
302Knownuthin9915,887,967
303Scarletheart9915,850,483
304Qqqq2229915,838,080
305Rickon9915,822,867
306Skill Lvl1269915,791,809
307Tomimajoneza9915,788,811
308Expected lt59915,702,885
309liim59915,674,908
310Bramfra9915,662,669
311Lynskyderanc9915,637,323
312Jr Vx9915,573,659
313X N00bert X9915,544,299
314Dadi123456709915,509,599
315Pilt0019915,504,456
316Jmig9915,480,397
317Sw33t Dreamz9915,473,559
318Afghanisthan9915,441,992
319Bikla09915,430,573
320gerben19915,395,126
321Paulie9915,389,044
322Lil Target129915,321,956
323Slowdrum9915,309,242
324Eduardofrz9915,282,380
325Speedyhond439915,272,275

1

11

12

13

14

15

37