Firemaking

Skiller Hiscores
Overall Hiscores
Total XP Hiscores
Skiller EHP Hiscores
EHP Hiscores
Player Level XP
301Cardinal779916,047,307
302S 819915,990,000
303Mr Nart9915,968,502
304L0kiz0rr09915,965,013
305Isthatok9915,946,142
306Skillerin0079915,928,055
307Knownuthin9915,909,195
308Westebroojke9915,905,492
309Tomimajoneza9915,798,370
310Skill Lvl1269915,792,059
311Sw33t Dreamz9915,762,150
312Expected lt59915,702,885
313Eduardofrz9915,692,476
314liim59915,674,908
315Bramfra9915,665,748
316Jett2119915,625,459
317Jr Vx9915,578,760
318Pilt0019915,568,821
319Dadi123456709915,509,639
320Slompie119915,504,813
321Jmig9915,480,397
322Afghanisthan9915,441,992
323Bikla09915,430,573
324gerben19915,417,284
325Paulie9915,389,367

1

11

12

13

14

15

36