Constitution

Skiller Hiscores
Overall Hiscores
Total XP Hiscores
Skiller EHP Hiscores
EHP Hiscores
Player Level XP
51Jenevrarose9925,767,875
52Sirhasenfurz9925,762,088
53Leejq9925,362,333
54Negative129925,290,331
55Lady Dyanne9925,173,560
56Seifador39925,161,614
57Expert12129925,139,615
58Frostin9924,897,004
59Regal2 09924,868,789
60Jzk 66619924,755,376
6111 Raiders9924,721,283
62Tute29019924,676,616
63Red Rabbi1119924,138,153
64Mr Floweropo9923,993,333
65Lostinspace29923,939,111
66Deerk9923,921,671
67Steve Elite9923,800,233
68Thx4thefish9923,795,333
69Lord Mark6199923,655,920
70V1ikt0r9923,530,077
71Shin Te9923,416,320
72Nervic09923,407,205
73Isthatok9923,404,807
74Rotekralle19923,214,337
75Speedyhond439922,986,209

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

37